Sala Superior

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
OTRO
Luis Rodrigo Sánchez Gracia
Parastoo Anita Mesri
Blanca Ivonne Herrera Espinoza

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
OTRO

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Israel Valdez
Rubén Galván
Eduardo Hernández
Danai Gutiérrez
Paola García
Antonio Hernández
Norberta Alvarez
Yedia Cuevas
Edson Cervantes
Israel Esquivel
Cristal Aguilar
Alfredo Montes de Oca
Uriel Ibarra
Mirele Ponce
Castillo Gallegos
Rojas Vásquez
Hernández González
García Jiménez
Haro Reyes
Pedro Morales
Rosas
Ruiz
Mateos Velázquez
Garcia
López Rodríguez
Peña Ibarra
Alberto Jorge Velasco Abasolo
Enrique Ramírez López
Sandra Pamela Boy Maldonado
Pedro Isidro Morales Sibaja
Julia Xochitl Cruz Bartolo
Sandra Macuil Cárdenas
Virgilio Galán Padilla
Daniela Muñiz Vázquez
Vianey Rojas Bautista

Sala Regional Guadalajara

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Teresa Mejía Contreras
Gabriel González Velázquez
José Octavio Hernández Hernández

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
María D´ Sanjuan Orozco Enríquez
Cesar Santana
Alan Ojeda
Alfredo Gallegos
Manuel Mendoza
Juan González
Raquel Perez Jimenez
González
Mancera
Álvarez
Llamas Covarrubias
Mellín
Valdés
Iván Isay Martínez Flores
Carlos Tonahtiu Astorga Carlock
David Zapata Romano
Yessica Castillo Ramirez
Claudia Maldonado Espinoza
Gerardo Guardado Avila
Emmanuel Eleazar Rodríguez Estrada
Elizabeth Vázquez Angulo
Héctor Alejandro Corralez Bejarano

Sala Regional Monterrey

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
José López Esteban
Gerardo Alberto Álvarez Pineda
María Guadalupe Vázquez Orozco

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Jorge Zarazúa
Seth Meraz
Yoana Orduño
Alma Medrano
Hilda Rangel
Patricia Orozco Gómez
Alejandra Gabriela Jiménez Garza
Dora Edith Mandujano Herrejón
Janeth López Banda
Héctor Alejandro Loya de la Garza
Leticia Delgado Armenta
José de Jesús Aguilar Pacheco
Juan Manuel Ley Gálvez

Sala Regional Toluca

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Jose Luis Ortiz Sumano
Rafael Mercado Dávila
Felipe Jarquín Méndez
Josetty Irais Serrano García
Efraín Alcalá Sánchez
Miguel Ángel Martínez Manzur
Paola Hernández Ortiz
Gladys Pamela Morón Mendiola

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Efraín Alcalá
Arturo Alpizar
Ana Millan
Román Mondragón
Joaquín Hernández
Jair Andrade
Eudolia Estrada Solano
Joab Ali Barrios Rueda
Mejía Estrada
Baños Espinosa
Maldonado
Eunice Vallejo Zaragoza
Efraín Alcalá Sánchez
Mario Enrique González Ramírez

Sala Regional DF

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Jesús Armando Pérez G.
Mario Alberto Guzmán Ramírez
Carla Rodríguez Padrón
Karina Quetzalli Trejo Trejo
Jorge Raymundo Gallardo
Laura Tetetla Román
Perla Berenice Barrales Alcalá

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Gloria Luz Briseño Miranda
Sandra Delgado chapman

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Luis Reyes
Vargas Castilo
Aidee Librado
Alma Espinoza
Alfonso Martínez López
Santos Martínez
Cardenas Anaya
Ramírez García
Bravo Hernández
Citlali Hernández Riveroll
Figeroa
Javier Mendoza del Angel
Ana Karen Pulido Herrera
Agustín Ramírez Luvianos
José Antonio Pulido Leal
Christopher Zarza Enríquez
José Enrique Abúndez Guzmán

Sala Regional Xalapa

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
María Alejandra Bernal Sánchez
Jesús Pablo García Utrera
Rodrigo Edmundo Galán Martínez
Johana Elizabeth Vázquez González
Javier Antonio Moreno Martinez
Esteban Ramírez Juncal
Maria Cristal Aguilar Saldaña
Carlos Edsel Pong Méndez
Mariana Villegas Herrera
José Eduardo Bonilla Gómez

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Ana Alatorre
Jaileen Hernández
Kenty Morales
Manuel Sastré
Carlos Pong
Luis Ruelas
Martha Flor Monroy Pérez
De Jesús Sulvarán
Martínez Martínez
Moreno González
Hernández Carreón
Santana Morales
Sonia Castilla
José Pablo Chirinos Benítez
Jorge de Dios Tronco Murillo
César Ángel Vázquez López

Sala Regional Especializada

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Gustavo Amauri Hernández Haro
Gustavo César Pale Beristain
Sara Andrea Rogel Hernández

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Yuridia Martínez Fonseca
Alejandro Trujillo
Luis Huitrón
Gabriel Santos
Quintano Cabrera
García Salinas
López
Agustín
Luis Fernando Sandoval Hernández
Alejandra Maitret Navarro
Delfino Guerrero Reyes
Vanessa Romualdo Martínez
Yelenys Silva Roy
Jaime Serrano López

Sala Regional Ciudad de México

Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Berenice García Huante

Sub Secretario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado

Actuario(s)
Descargar certificado Nombre Ver certificado
Luis Reyes
Vargas Castilo
Alma Espinoza
Alfonso Martínez López
Santos Martínez
Cardenas Anaya
Lizbeth Bravo Hernández
Ramírez García
María Antonia Villagran Arias
Zarza Enríquez
Figeroa
Citlali Hernández Riveroll
José Antonio Pulido Leal
Javier Mendoza del Angel
Ana Karen Pulido Herrera
Agustín Ramírez Luvianos
José Enrique Abúndez Guzmán
Sandra Mora Rosas